FIGHTS SPIRAL
柔術 フェザー級
-68kg(ペナ級)
黒帯
ハニ・ヤヒーラ
(
アタイジJr.柔術
)
ヒカルド・デラヒーバ
(
デラヒーバ柔術
)
荒牧 誠
(
香港柔術
)
嶌崎 公次
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
加古 拓渡
(
GSB
)
福本 吉記
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
早川 正城
(
名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ
)
三島☆ド根性ノ助
(
総合格闘技道場コブラ会
)
岩間 朝美
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
リチャード・ナンクー
(
フランコ・ベーリング
)
廣瀬 貴行
(
パラエストラ葛西
)
加藤 哲人
(
GSB
)
片岡 誠人
(
アカデミアリバーサル
)
山崎 剛
(
リバーサルジム新宿 Me,We
)
植野 雄
(
グレイシーバッハ東京
)
藤本 勤
(
パラエストラ函館
)
今成 正和
(
Team ROKEN
)
エゼキエル・ザヤス
(
Ases Jiu-Jitsu Academy
)
日沖 発
(
ALIVE
)
茶帯
加古 拓渡
(
GSB
)
在間 淳
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
服部 謙一
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
梨本 洋平
(
パラエストラ上越
)
鈴見 圭司
(
CB IMPACT
)
浅井 悠平
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
岡田 秀人
(
K'z FACTORY
)
生田 堅固
(
トラスト柔術アカデミー鹿児島
)
柴田 竜佳
(
名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ
)
屋宜 リカルド
(
JAWS ACADEMY
)
紫帯
赤尾 征爾
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
Barbaro44
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
玉澤 慶朗
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
前口 真志
(
NASCER DO SOL
)
川俣 丈次
(
パラエストラ大阪
)
別府 克祥
(
総合格闘技道場コブラ会
)
神谷 琢
(
NASCER DO SOL
)
森下 和幸
()
金原 正徳
(
パラエストラ八王子
)
柳澤 雅樹
(
パラエストラ東京
)
横山 朋彦
(
ピロクテテス新潟
)
クレベル・コイケ
(
ボンサイ柔術
)
平野 弘二
(
パラエストラ岐阜
)
武田 雪馬
(
BLOWS
)
宮崎 智
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
野田 剛司
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
青帯
長谷川 史
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
石田 勝也
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
倉田 英一
(
パラエストラ上越
)
坪井 淳浩
(
GSB
)
神野 大樹
(
CB IMPACT
)
石原 義士
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
佐藤 留美奈
(
roots
)
三木 健治
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
門脇 勝
(
NASCER DO SOL
)
下野 聡嗣
(
GSB
)
樋口 覚
(
NASCER DO SOL
)
中島 崇夫
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
笹倉 和郎
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
折戸 大輔
(
BLUE HOUSE
)
吉田 広宣
(
GSB
)
中沢クレイトン・ユキオ
(
パラエストラ岐阜
)
杉原 慎
(
ISHITSUNA MMA GYM
)
兼平 大介
(
CB IMPACT
)
五藤 宗規
(
パラエストラ岐阜
)
勝村 周一朗
(
リバーサルジム横浜グランドスラム
)
加納マーク学
(
相補体術
)
福田 理彦
(
CB IMPACT
)
相澤 洋史
(
ALIVE
)
西尾 孝二
(
GSB
)
樽井 久二光
(
GIGA FIGHT
)
久保田 源三
(
SPLASH
)
鯉江 智
(
チームバルボーザジャパン
)
山口 竜也
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
太田 悟
(
K.O.SHOOTO GYM
)
神戸 崇行
(
ALIVE
)
岩佐 裕志
(
SPLASH
)
白帯
マルコス・マキノ
(
GIGA FIGHT
)
羽賀 広貴
(
ロボット刑事K
)
花井 直哉
(
名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ
)
栗畑 勇佑
(
ナゴヤファイトクラブ
)
野村 美昭
(
NASCER DO SOL
)
角井 純
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
瓦田 淳平
(
V10柔術クラブ
)
高戸谷 大
(
和術慧舟會 富山支部
)
大塚 満
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
中原 大輝
(
和術慧舟會 富山支部
)
安川 雅士
(
LA GYM JAPAN
)
奥田 慎一
(
高山総合格闘技TEAM-Y
)
鈴木 勇弥
(
ストライキングジムAres
)
大島 慧
(フリー)
古澤 通隆
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
フェルナンド・バロス
(
GIGA FIGHT
)
井沢 宏徳
(
格闘喫茶グーニーズ
)
梅村 真平
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
大石 真丈
(フリー)
長谷川 孝司
(
パンクラス稲垣組
)
山中 健也
(
クラブバーバリアン
)
ヘンリ・垣内・ヴォルベリン
(
HARD COMBAT
)
アウグスト・フロタ
(
チーム・フロタ
)
チェ・ドゥホ
(
CMA KOREA
)
柳澤 雅樹
(
パラエストラ東京
)
アレックス・ソト
(
アンディスピューティッド・トレーニング・センター
)
最終更新:2013-12-23 09:24:59
ページトップ
メニュー
選手一覧
全選手一覧
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
(
帯別
)
Jr.総合格闘技
Jr.キック
Jr.グラップリング
住所別
全選手
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
出身地別
全選手
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
体重別
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
所属別
総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
Jr.柔術
大会
全大会
総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
大会別
当サイト基準
管理人用
WIKI構文サンプル
メモ
メモ選手名
チェック
選手チェック
所属チェック
チェック済み
編集用
編集履歴
color
FC2メニュー
FC2WIKIホーム
WIKIログイン
FC2IDへ
WIKI編集
このWIKIを編集するにはパスワード入力が必要です
認証パスワード
送信