FIGHTS SPIRAL
-77kg 総合格闘技
ジョルジュ・サンピエール
(
トライスタージム
/
ジャクソンズMMA
)
ジェイク・シールズ
(
シーザー・グレイシー柔術
)
ジョン・フィッチ
(
アメリカン・キックボクシング・アカデミー
)
ニック・ディアス
(
シーザー・グレイシー柔術
)
ネイト・マーコート
(
グラッジ・トレーニングセンター
)
マーティン・カンプマン
(
エクストリーム・クートゥア
)
ジェイク・エレンバーガー
(
レイン・トレーニングセンター
)
ヒカルド・アルメイダ
(
ヘンゾ・グレイシー柔術
)
ブライアン・エバーソール
(
KIMEKAI MMA
)
三崎 和雄
(フリー)
ポール・ダレイ
(
チーム・ラフハウス
)
キム・ドンヒョン
(TEAM MAD)
カーロス・エドゥアウド・ホシャ
(ダルシオ・リラ柔術)
長南 亮
(
TRIBE TOKYO MMA
)
桜井“マッハ”速人
(
マッハ道場
)
白井 祐矢
(
TRIBE TOKYO MMA
)
桜庭 和志
(
Laughter7
)
佐藤 豪則
(
TRIBE TOKYO MMA
)
村山 暁洋
(
GUTSMAN修斗道場
)
佐藤 洋一郎
(
グレイシーバッハ東京
)
菊地 昭
(フリー)
ザビアー・ルーカス
(
MACH1
)
カイル・ノーク
(
インテグレイテッドMMA
)
山下 志功
(
パラエストラ札幌
)
マックス・フェルナンデス
(
エクストリームバルボーザ
)
ロナルド・ジューン
(
ジーザス・イズ・ロード
)
ダニエル・ロバーツ
(
シーザー・グレイシー柔術
)
新美 吉太郎
(
バッファローMMA
)
大類 宗次朗
(
SKアブソリュート
)
KEI山宮
(
GRABAKA
)
近藤 有己
(
パンクラスism
)
菊田 早苗
(
GRABAKA
)
クリス・ライトル
(
インテグレイテッド・ファイティング・アカデミー
)
ダマルケス・ジョンソン
(
エリート・パフォーマンス
)
グレッグ・ソト
(
カート・ペリグリーノMMA
)
マイク・ピアース
(
ブレイブ・レギオン
)
ケニー・ロバートソン
(
セントラル・イリノイCC
)
イゴー・グレイシー
(
ヘンゾ・グレイシー柔術
)
サム・オロペザ
(
フィラデルフィア・ファイト・ファクトリー
)
山崎 昭博
(
SUBMIT静岡
)
高木 健太
(
PUREBRED川口REDIPS
)
アミルカー・アルベス
(
ノヴァ・ウニオン
)
ジョン・サルガド
(チーム・エナジー)
ドン・カーロクラウス
(
チーム・ボムスクワッド
)
石川 英司
(
GRABAKA
)
石毛 大蔵
(
SKアブソリュート
)
窪田 幸生
(
坂口道場
)
奥野“轟天”泰舗
(
CAVE
)
ジル・フレイタス
(アカデミア・バルボーザ・サンパウロ)
マイケル・ガイモン
(ジョーカーズMMA)
KING JOH
(
KING GYM
)
平山 尚樹
(
アカデミアAz
)
アンドレイ渡辺
(
ALLIANCE-SQUARE
)
佐藤 拓也
(
PUREBRED京都
)
マテウス・イリエ・ネキオ
(
PUREBRED大宮
)
杉浦"C坊主"博純
(
シューティングジム大阪
)
花澤 大介13
(
総合格闘技道場コブラ会
)
チョモランマ1/2
(
総斗會三村道場
)
小西“獅子”優樹
(
KING GYM
)
湯浅 友和
(
シューティングジム大阪
)
ストラッサー起一
(
総合格闘技道場コブラ会
)
瀬戸 哲男
(
極真会館 浅草道場
)
御子柴 直司
(
極真会館 東京城南池上支部
)
住村 竜市朗
(
トリニティーサンズ
)
岡野 裕城
(
マッハ道場
)
杉本 敏彦
(
パラエストラ博多
)
井上 雄策
(
PUREBRED川口REDIPS
)
レッツ豪太
(
総合格闘技道場コブラ会
)
鈴木 槙吾
(
ALLIANCE-SQUARE
)
coBa
(
SHOOTO JAM WATER
)
辛拉麺
(
富川BLUE DRAGON
)
梁 正基
(
スタンド
)
山本 宜久
(フリー)
渡辺 良知
(
AACC
)
樫村 英愛
(
R-BLOOD
)
秋元 駿一
(
和術慧舟會 東京本部
)
吉川雷鳴
(
PUREBRED鳥取
)
ペドロ・アキラ
(
ボンサイ柔術
)
寒川 直喜
(
バンゲリングベイ
)
笹本 憲高
(
PUREBRED大阪
)
北田 有
(
和術慧舟會 富山支部
)
グッドマン田中
(
グッドマンジム
)
八島 勇気
( )
宮田 卓郎
(
福住柔術
)
草柳 茂明
(
TEAM CLIMB
)
近藤 哲也
(
FORCE-JJJ
)
土屋 彬充
(
本間道場
)
木村 直生
(
EVOLUTION
)
高嶋 俊成
(
格闘集団BRAVE
)
江藤 亨
(フリー)
森山 大
(フリー)
古木 克明
(
スマッシュ
)
YABU
(
格闘技 吉田道場
)
小林 克典
(
零
)
近藤 紘司
(
CLUB F3
)
原田 勝平
(
GSB
)
木村 和史
(
GSB
)
カルロス・オリベイラ
(
ブラジリアンタイ
)
浦山 英典
(
GSB
)
谷口 薫
(
パラエストラ岐阜
)
芦名 翔
(
零
)
浅川 卓也
(
NEX-SPORTS
)
水田 雅秀
(
SPLASH
)
最終更新:2015-03-15 21:55:05
ページトップ
メニュー
選手一覧
全選手一覧
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
(
帯別
)
Jr.総合格闘技
Jr.キック
Jr.グラップリング
住所別
全選手
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
出身地別
全選手
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
体重別
総合格闘技
準総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
柔術
所属別
総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
Jr.柔術
大会
全大会
総合格闘技
キックボクシング
グラップリング
大会別
当サイト基準
管理人用
WIKI構文サンプル
メモ
メモ選手名
チェック
選手チェック
所属チェック
チェック済み
編集用
編集履歴
color
FC2メニュー
FC2WIKIホーム
WIKIログイン
FC2IDへ
WIKI編集
このWIKIを編集するにはパスワード入力が必要です
認証パスワード
送信