Aリーグ 8
大会名 | 第8回 アマチュアキックボクシング大会 Aリーグ 8 |
日時 | 2010年7月18日(日) |
場所 | 宮城県 仙台市 DRAGON GYM |
主催者 | DRAGON GYM |
23kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 佐藤 太陽(DRAGON)
準優勝 大戸 海秀(BFN)
28kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 佐高 仁(DRAGON湯沢)
準優勝 末永 将馬(K-RIVER)
33kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 齋藤 紘也(DRAGON石巻)
準優勝 伊藤 愛里珠
38kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 酒井 柚樹(はまっこムエタイ)
準優勝 末永 勇一(K-RIVER)
43kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 平本 蓮(K-RIVER)
準優勝 大野 泰祐(DRAGON)
53kg級トーナメント 1分30秒 2R
優勝 藤野 寛(DRAGON湯沢)
準優勝 阿部 寿樹(DRAGON石巻)
1 試合 23kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×山下 礼悠人(DRAGON石巻)
○平本 丈(K-RIVER) 判定
2 試合 23kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×山田 航平(DRAGON湯沢)
○菅ノ又 稜将(DRAGON石巻) 判定
3 試合 28kg級トーナメント 一回戦
○末永 将馬(K-RIVER)
×倉持 天一夢(DRAGON石巻) 延長判定
4 試合 28kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×新名 希平(BFN)
○立石 将太(峯心会) 3-0判定
5 試合 28kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×高橋 よしと(DRAGON)
○佐々木 蓮太(DRAGON湯沢) 2-0判定
6 試合 28kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×平山 達也(K-RIVER)
○佐高 仁(DRAGON湯沢) 3-0判定
7 試合 33kg級トーナメント 一回戦
○伊藤 愛里珠(DRAGON)
×水白 侃秀(K-RIVER) 3-0判定
8試合 33kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×丹 大亮(DRAGON湯沢)
○近藤 壮(BFN) 3-0判定
9試合 33kg級トーナメント 一回戦
×伊藤 紅愛(DRAGON)
○辻 龍也(BFN) 延長判定
10試合
×狭武 佑一(DRAGON)
○矢島 直弥(はまっこムエタイ) KO 2R 1分36秒
11試合
×高野 智久(DRAGON)
○藤田 真吾(闘鶏ジム) 3-0判定
12試合
住友 将洋(DRAGON)
クロウリー・ケビン・アーサー(DRAGON)
両者△スタート 2-0判定
13試合
×小杉 陽(DRAGON)
○大泉 卓也(DRAOGN) 2-1判定
14試合
×酒井 康智(DRAGON)
○門真 大地(DRAGON) KO 1R 1分25秒
15試合
×タニヤ・ファンスイ(DRAGON)
○森田 洋子(闘鶏ジム) 判定3-0
16試合
×310 73(DRAGON)
○大澤 慶子(KAGAYAKI) 3-0判定
17 試合 23kg級トーナメント 準決勝
○大戸 海秀(BFN)
×平本 丈(K-RIVER) 3-0判定
18試合 23kg級トーナメント 準決勝
×菅ノ又 稜将(DRAGON石巻)
○佐藤 太陽(DRAGON) KO 1R 55秒
19試合 28kg級トーナメント 準決勝
○末永 将馬(K-RIVER)
×立石 将太(峯心会) 2-0判定
20試合 28kg級トーナメント 準決勝
×佐々木 蓮太(DRAGON湯沢)
○佐高 仁(DRAGON湯沢) 3-0判定
21試合 33kg級トーナメント 準決勝
○伊藤 愛里珠(DRAGON)
×近藤 壮(BFN) 3-0判定
22試合 33kg級トーナメント 準決勝
×辻 龍也(BFN)
○齋藤 紘也(DRAGON) 3-0判定
23試合 38kg級トーナメント 一回戦
○酒井 柚樹(はまっこムエタイ)
×山木 嘉秦(BFN) KO 1R 55秒
24試合 38kg級トーナメント 一回戦
○末永 勇一(K-RIVER)
×近藤 颯(BFN) 3-0判定
25試合 53kg級トーナメント 一回戦
○藤野 寛(DRAGON湯沢)
×倉持 世代丸(DRAGON) KO 1R 55秒
26試合
マグヌス・コニクソン(DRAGON)
野間 直十(DRAGON) 3-0判定
※勝敗不明
27試合
○フレデリック・ダグラス・パトリック(DRAGON)
×近藤 学(KAGAYAKI) 3-0判定
28試合
○ロビン・ビヨンベルグ(DRAGON)
×高橋 稔(DRAGON石巻) KO 1R 51秒
29試合
×庄子 利明(DRAGON石巻)
○越中 洋(闘鶏ジム) 3-0判定
30試合
○オルティス・ジェシー・ダニエル(DRAGON)
×高橋 裕(DRAGON石巻) 3-0判定
31試合
○渡辺 良太(DRAGON)
×塚本 陽介(闘鶏ジム) 3-0判定
32試合
×涌澤 瑛二(DRAGON)
○矢島 直弥(はまっこムエタイ) KO 1R 1分30秒
33試合
○霜田 拓悠(DRAGON)
×クロウリー・ケビン・アーサー(DRAGON) 3-0判定
34試合
○蛭川 昌明(DRAGON)
×門真 大地(DRAGON) KO 1R 1分03秒
35試合
○森田 洋子(闘鶏ジム)
×大田原 奈都美(BFN) 3-0判定
36試合
×倉持 心一夢(DRAGON石巻)
○石川 大貴(BFN) 2-1判定
37試合
○阿部 夢玲(DRAGON石巻)
×大田原 穂乃香(BFN) 3-0判定
38試合 53kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
○藤野 寛(DRAGON湯沢)
×阿部 寿樹(DRAGON石巻) 延長判定 2-1
39試合 38kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
○酒井 柚樹(はまっこムエタイ)
×末永 勇一(K-RIVER) 延長判定 3-0
40試合 23kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
×大戸 海秀(BFN)
○佐藤 太陽(DRAGON) KO 1R 1分12秒
41試合 28kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
×末永 将馬(K-RIVER)
○佐高 仁(DRAGON湯沢) 2-0判定
42試合 33kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
×伊藤 愛里珠(DRAGON)
○齋藤 紘也(DRAGON石巻) 3-0判定
43試合 43kg級トーナメント 決勝戦
×大野 泰祐(DRAGON)
○平本 蓮(K-RIVER)
リンク | 公式結果 |
- 最終更新:2014-01-26 03:39:10