柔術白帯
ウルトラヘビー級 +98kg
アンデウソン・スガハラ (須藤アカデミー) 2007年4月
ウゴ・ヨシダ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
ジョエウソン・モラエス (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
松瀬 賢太 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2007年4月
吉田 樹 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年4月
ギレルメ・ワダ (IMPACT BJJ) 2012年4月
スーパーヘビー級 -98kg
ヘビー級 -92kg
トルクァート・アレッシャンドリ (インテグラサォン柔術) 2007年9月
エドワルド・サカモト (TOKAI BJJ) 2007年9月
ニヴァウド・ヤノ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
矢田部 訓考 () 2006年9月
アントニオ・クリヤマ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2006年9月
ギーソン・イワカワ (インテグラサォン柔術) 2007年9月
神田 一輝 (ムゲン柔術) 2007年9月
伊藤 充宏 (ストライキングジムAres) 2007年9月
ファビオ・タナカ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
近藤 裕輝 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2009年9月
倉地 信幸 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年2月
アントニオ・サカモト (GIGA FIGHT) 2007年4月
デニウソン・フェレイラ (GIGA FIGHT) 2007年4月
ウンベルト・サンタナ (草野柔術) 2013年8月
宮本 彦信 (Sol Rosto Jiu Jitsu) 2013年8月
中村 元紀 (チームバルボーザジャパン名古屋) 2014年3月
ミディアムヘビー級 -86kg
新井 遼平 (禅道会) 2008年9月
笠井 秀也 (グレイシーバッハ長野) 2006年8月
アオノ コウイチ (JAWS ACADEMY) 2012年11月
矢田 一真 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
田中 大也 (チームバルボーザジャパン名古屋) 2014年3月
ミドル級 -80kg
ナカシマ カズキ (Base jiu-jitsu pereira team) 2013年3月
黄 在分 (GROUND CORE) 2010年12月
ホドリゴ・スミカワ (KBT TIGERS JIU-JITSU) 2009年5月
シドニー・マーティンズ (ハッサ柔術) 2006年9月
大岩 竜市 (フリー) 2006年9月
フェルナンド・マイオリ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
林 佳宏 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
デニウソン・オザキ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
パウロ・ヴァレタ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
FABIANO CAMARGUINHO (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
竹内 徹 (ストライキングジムAres) 2008年9月
セルジオ・ニシ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
エジソン・グリゴレト (TOKAI BJJ) 2008年9月
FABIANO CAMARGUINHO (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
マルコス・オオタ (AMAZON FIGHT TEAM) 2007年4月
ヘナート・オガワ (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
新村 浩志郎 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2010年12月
新村 浩志郎 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ ) 2011年2月
高森 康人 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2006年8月
小森 浩司 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2006年8月
森田 安紀 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2006年8月
福井 隆夫 (TEAM BLAZE香川) 2012年10月
エルトン・オナカ (CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ) 2012年11月
橋爪 章悟 (三重ブラジリアン柔術アカデミー) 2013年3月
北村 誠 (総合格闘技道場コブラ会) 2013年8月
瀧本 多知吉 (総合格闘技道場FIFTY-ONE) 2014年3月
石原 創 (NASCER DO SOL) 2014年3月
伊藤 泰久 (チームバルボーザジャパン蒲郡) 2014年3月
ライト級 -74kg
カーロス・アウベスト (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
高倉 邦弘 (ストライキングジムAres) 2006年7月
福原 岳敏 (高知ロードランナーズ) 2007年2月
ファブリシオ・バヒア (ハッサ柔術) 2006年9月
増井 望 () 2006年9月
ダ・シルバ・ホジェリオ (アサォン柔術) 2007年9月
エルシオ・オリベイラ (アサォン柔術) 2007年9月
マルセロ・コグチ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
サムエル・ダ・シウバ (TANI TEAM) 2008年9月
ヘナン・サカイ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
熊谷 桂宏 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
近藤 堅史 () 2006年12月
海本 悠太 (NEX-SPORTS) 2009年10月
神野 将臣 (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
中嶋 資佳 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
宮部 正住 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
フェルナンド・イワクラ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
ヒカルド・フジサキ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
アドリアーノ・オオツ (TOKAI BJJ) 2008年9月
大槻 稔 (ヒリオングレイシージャパン) 2009年9月
金谷 光重 ( ) 2009年9月
近藤 勝美 (NASCER DO SOL) 2009年9月
中西 正則 (PUREBRED京都) 2009年9月
和田 宗典 (GROUND CORE) 2010年12月
マノエル・ダス・ネヴェス (須藤アカデミー) 2009年9月
マーシオ・トジサキ (AMAZON FIGHT TEAM) 2007年4月
石黒 義和 (快生堂かるちゃー倶楽部) 2008年3月
花井 直哉 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2008年9月
高田 寛之 (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
アンドレ・シウバ (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
アンドリュー・セケレス (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
上原 健太 ( ) 2006年8月
木之下 健一 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年10月
河江 弘起 (アンドレイオス Zジム) 2012年10月
山口 徹 (フリー) 2012年11月
脇村 誠 (K.O.SHOOTO GYM) 2012年11月
和田 昌樹 (NEX-SPORTS) 2014年3月
フェザー級 -68kg
川口 卓也 (パラエストラ愛媛 宇和島練習場) 2010年12月
中村 和洋 (三重ブラジリアン柔術アカデミー) 2008年5月
田中 康信 (シューティングジム大阪) 2007年2月
山下 弘晃 (高知ロードランナーズ) 2007年2月
西村 圭司 (高知ロードランナーズ) 2007年2月
大塚 満 (NEX-SPORTS) 2010年4月
奥村 義久 (三重ブラジリアン柔術アカデミー) 2006年9月
豊田 哲也 () 2006年9月
ドス・サントス・ヒカルド (パラエストラ岐阜) 2007年9月
マルセロ・シハタ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
セルソ・キビノ (CHECK MATE) 2008年9月
ホジェリオ・エザキ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
マーク・ユラトン (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
ヴィクトー・タカシ (エクストリームバルボーザ) 2008年9月
服部 正雄 (CHECK MATE) 2008年9月
川合 伸昭 (ストライキングジムAres) 2008年9月
大江 浩司 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
南 賢太郎 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2007年4月
大島 慧 (フリー)
中根 和美 (ストライキングジムAres) 2007年9月
北川 和久 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2007年9月
古澤 通隆 (NEX-SPORTS) 2010年12月
南出 尚文 ( ) 2009年9月
尾崎 泰基 (三重ブラジリアン柔術アカデミー) 2009年9月
井沢 宏徳 2010年6月
ブルーノ・キセ (グレイシーバッハ長野) 2006年8月
丸山 実 (グレイシーバッハ長野) 2006年8月
アリシェル・アタミルザエフ (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2011年9月
渡辺 友貴 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2011年9月
浦野 裕一 (和術慧舟會トイカツ道場 長野本部BASARA) 2011年9月
長澤 克紀 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2011年9月
清水 祐希 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年10月
川辺 伸也 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年10月
毛利 信一 (アンドレイオス Zジム) 2012年10月
三浦 一雄 (パラエストラ愛媛 宇和島練習場) 2012年10月
中山 拓也 (トライフォース柔術アカデミー新宿) 2013年2月
ホベルト・サカタ (インパクト・ジャパンBJJ) 2013年3月
アンドレ・タダ (インパクト・ジャパンBJJ) 2013年3月
内藤 進一郎 (奈良ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
小出 剛士 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
増子 智洋 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
松倉 正和 (かまわぬ道場) 2013年3月
松下 幸平 (clube de jiujitsu) 2013年8月
いしかわ たかかず (clube de jiujitsu) 2013年8月
中田 茂紀 (PLACE-K SCORPION GYM) 2013年8月
上野 暢彦 (総合格闘技INFINITY) 2013年8月
長坂 裕太 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年9月
ホブソン・ソウザ (My team japan) 2013年9月
内越 健太郎 (ムゲン) 2014年3月
吉田 将成 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2014年3月
西村 大智 (STREIT BJJ) 2014年3月
光永 房礼 (チームバルボーザジャパン名古屋) 2014年3月
蜷川 寿 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2014年3月
ライトフェザー級 -62kg
佐々木 玲 (和術慧舟會 駿河道場) 2012年11月
松本 貴芳 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2010年12月
篠原 淳一 (レッドシャーク柔術アカデミー) 2009年5月
新保 栄一 (TEAM TRASH) 2006年12月
東 一紀 (三重ブラジリアン柔術アカデミー) 2006年9月
エジウソン・クリヤマ (GRACIE BARRA BH) 2006年9月
坂井 雄二 (NASCER DO SOL) 2007年9月
大城 公明 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2007年9月
杉戸 芳弘 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2007年9月
岡田 和典 (NASCER DO SOL) 2007年9月
ネト・サカモト (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
イシムラ・パウロ (CHECK MATE) 2008年9月
仙敷 直也 (CHECK MATE) 2008年9月
藤井 研吾 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
ジャクソン・カヴェイラ (ホシャ柔術) 2008年9月
田中 孝洋 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
伊藤 良幸 (NASCER DO SOL) 2009年9月
伊藤 勇一郎 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2009年9月
肥後 俊介 (NASCER DO SOL) 2009年9月
坂井 一貴 (NASCER DO SOL) 2009年9月
清水 直裕 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2009年9月
神谷 岳志 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2009年9月
伊藤 孝介 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2009年9月
牧野 文昭 (総合格闘技道場STF) 2007年11月
福井 直央 (K.O.SHOOTO GYM) 2007年11月
佐々木 聡 (DRAGON BARRA) 2007年4月
渡邉 義久 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2008年9月
ジェイソン・ヤマニワ (TOKAI BJJ) 2006年9月
チアゴ・オカモト (グレイシーバッハ愛知) 2010年12月
小林 勇介 (グレイシーバッハ長野) 2006年8月
岩田 繁 ( ) 2006年8月
クリスチアン・スズキ (小川柔術) 2012年2月
竹下 史也 (JAWS ACADEMY) 2012年11月
荒木 拓士 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2013年3月
田丸 匠 (NASCER DO SOL) 2013年3月
溝口 陽一郎 (NASCER DO SOL) 2013年3月
香田 琢郎 (K.O.SHOOTO GYM) 2013年3月
吉田 健太 (NEX-SPORTS) 2013年3月
江原 和慶 (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2013年3月
東風平 祐介 (NEX-SPORTS) 2013年3月
景山 紀彦 (NEX-SPORTS)) 2013年3月
松本 英久 (トラスト柔術アカデミー) 2013年3月
梅村 真平 (NEX-SPORTS) 2013年3月
山城 雄太 (CROSS×LINE) 2010年3月
せお りょうさく (PLACE-K SCORPION GYM) 2013年8月
奥濱 真広 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2013年9月
アンソニー・コンテスタビル (ALIVE) 2013年9月
渡邊 和貴 (チームバルボーザジャパン大垣) 2014年3月
柿澤 雄二 (NASCER DO SOL) 2014年3月
西村 行雄 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2014年3月
ルースター級 -56kg
都築 太一 (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2013年3月
北 竜也 (NEX-SPORTS) 2013年3月
佐藤 裕介 (総合格闘技ジムBATTLE) 2007年11月
林 広明 (NEX-SPORTS) 2010年4月
ファビオ・ミツオカ (TOKAI BJJ知立) 2006年9月
本田 直哉 (NASCER DO SOL) 2006年9月
サイモン・オザキ (GRACIE BARRA BH碧南) 2008年9月
金森 宣人 (NASCER DO SOL) 2008年9月
コウイチ・ベントジーニョ (TOKAI BJJ) 2008年9月
緒方 祐二 (CHECK MATE) 2008年9月
村田 克明 (トラスト柔術アカデミー) 2009年9月
大橋 功太郎 (GROUND CORE) 2010年2月
鈴木 陸 () 2007年11月
名古 孝志 () 2007年11月
井川 慎也 (ストライキングジムAres) 2012年1月
牧野 マイト (NEX-SPORTS) 2013年3月
森 雄一朗 (NASCER DO SOL) 2014年3月
体重不明
チアゴ・イマダ (FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU-JITSU) 2007年11月
林 マルセロ (FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU-JITSU) 2007年11月
川瀬 晃広 (NASCER DO SOL) 2006年9月
新久保 武文 (NASCER DO SOL) 2006年9月
セザール・ソウザ・マラファイア (名古屋ブラジリアン柔術クラブ) 2011年9月
ナガセ ウェリントン (SPLASH) 2012年10月
宮本 兼庄 (アンドレイオス Zジム) 2012年10月
コウジ・ナカニシ (Base jiu-jitsu pereira team) 2013年3月
ハファエル・ツチヤ (Base jiu-jitsu pereira team) 2013年3月
ヘイデン・アンドウ (Base jiu-jitsu pereira team) 2013年3月
ヘナート・ダ・シウバ (Base jiu-jitsu pereira team) 2013年3月
ウィルソン・ジョエル (チームバルボーザジャパン) 2013年3月
大島 修一 (NASCER DO SOL) 2013年3月
山本 幹高 (VIRA-LATA柔術) 2013年3月
ボブ・アームストロング (ALIVE) 2013年3月
前川 賢司 (トラスト柔術アカデミー) 2013年3月
稲福 澄春 (沖縄サブミッション柔術会) 2010年3月
きたお ひろき (clube de jiujitsu) 2013年8月
辻谷 誠 (総合格闘技道場コブラ会) 2013年8月
女子 ライト級 -62kg
寺倉 綾似子 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年4月
女子 フェザー級 -57kg
女子 ライトフェザー級 -52kg
奥山 恵 (TRIAL&ERROR) 2012年11月
小林 加津子 ( )
女子
パトリシア・ナカノ (FIGHTING SPIRIT JIU-JITSU) 2007年11月
檜山 美樹子 (ナゴヤファイトクラブ) 2009年9月
佐伯 葉子 (和術慧舟會 富山支部) 2006年8月
カロライン・アユミ・ストー (須藤アカデミー) 2012年4月
古賀 淳子 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年2月
高田 紗矢香 (NEX-SPORTS) 2012年2月
瀧澤 ひろみ ( ) 2010年4月
橋沼 君枝 ( ) 2010年2月
知念 京子 (総合格闘技道場コブラ会) 2013年3月
- 最終更新:2014-12-14 11:54:54